Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Express check-in/ -out |
| Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | On-site Dining Restaurant |
| Meeting facilities Business centre | Child-friendly Children's play area | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Porto de Galinhas, stay at the 1-room Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto Porto de Galinhas, which is around a 10-minute drive from Cachacaria e Pimentaria Tio Gilson and about 1 km from Piscinas Naturais da Praia do Cupe. Also, there is a swimming pool to ensure a more enjoyable stay.
The 30 m² apartment is 4.4 km from the Gilberto Carcara Atelier, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. Porto de Galinhas Famous Beach is approximately a 15-minute ride from the apartment.
Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto provides guests with a balcony, a sitting area, and a living room, as well as such modern comforts as climate control. The accommodation features a bathroom with bath sheets.
The apartment offers convenient self-catering facilities, including a full kitchen with a refrigerator and kitchenware. Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto also offers a swimming pool on its balcony.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Restaurant
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- Fitness centre
Services
- Business centre
In the room
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Free toiletries
- Children's play area
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto?
Guests of Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Cupe Beach, placed a mere 1.2 km away. Other sights are Muro Alto Beach (1 km) as well as Praia do Cupe (4.2 km). - ❓
How far is the city centre from Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto?
It will take a 30-minute walk to get from Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto?
At Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the apartment?
Guests staying at the apartment have the privilege of choosing from a variety of renowned nearby restaurants. One of the top recommendations is seafood restaurant Beijupira Muro Alto, which has earned a remarkable 8/10 rating from customers. Additionally, seafood restaurant Pirajuba Restaurante is a popular choice, with a high 9 rating. - ❓
Does this accommodation provide an internet connection?
Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Does Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto come with a kitchen?
Yes, Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto provides a fully-equipped kitchen. - ❓
Does Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, Studio Aconchegante C/ Restaurante Em Muro Alto features a swimming pool.